2009
(1.10.2008 - 30.9.2009)
 
 
 
Login
User
Passwort
Auswahl
alle Möglichkeiten







Ausgabe
Links & Sponsoren


Impressum
Veranstalter:
Österreichischer Aeroclub
Sektion Segelflug
Prinz Eugen-Straße 12
1040 Wien
---
Durchführung:
Verein streckenflug.at
Pottendorferstraße 253
2700 Wr. Neustadt
Mannschafts-Wertung (sis-at)  
Platz:  
# Pkt Team Pilot_1   Pilot_2   Pilot_3   km Land
1 2568,55 ISV_1 Leitner Bernhard  Schneider Rudolf  Hallbrucker Aurel  3072,42 T
2 2552,30 ASKÖ Flugsport-Wien_1 Schicker Ernst  Schicker Christian  Mayer Robert  2965,67 W
3 2419,46 SMBC Kirchdorf/Micheldorf_1 Supersperger Eduard  Felbermayr Leopold  Dickbauer Manuel  2914,81
4 2156,38 SFG Kondor_1 Jagiello Jan  Gsodam Andreas  Jagiello Lukas  2736,75 Stk
5 2124,86 HGSV_1 Hämmerle Heinz  Mungenast Peter  Amann Werner  2596,84 Vbg
6 2090,27 FSV Nötsch_1 Hausmann Johannes  Wolf Martin  Steurer Helmut1  2645,22 Ktn
7 1972,27 USFC Wörschach_1 Lindpointner Helmut  Schlömmer Johannes  Lemmerer Simon  2180,48 Stk
8 1966,37 Flugsportzentrum Tirol_1 Prieler Toni  Wartlsteiner Walter  Anich Max  2312,63 T
9 1959,12 SVA Ausserfern Höfen_1 Bennert Werner  Scheiber Josef  Weirather Christian  2279,29 T
10 1941,04 FRA Wiener Neustadt_1 Gusenleitner Markus  Schima Martin  Pirker Martin  2124,37
11 1919,12 SFG Villach_1 Leiler Ferdinand  Tschabuschnig Guenther  Holl Harald  1976,28 Ktn
12 1912,39 FC St.Johann in Tirol_1 Haggenmüller Reinhard  Moser Hansjoerg  Hinterholzer Erich  2318,22 T
13 1895,21 FC Kufstein_1 Kriechbaum Wilhelm  Gasteiger Arno  Groeger Bernhard  2357,31 T
14 1868,53 ISV_2 Richter-trummer David  Rosner Lukas  Lewandowski Markus  2094,87 T
15 1833,93 KLV-Wolfsberg_1 Sturmann Harald  Flaggl Gerald  Schullin Albert  2040,09 Ktn
16 1744,88 SFC Tulln_1 Klopf Michael  Heis Peter  Schelm Claus  2152,90
17 1738,07 FSV Feldkirchen_1 Mitterbacher Walter  Feichter Konrad  Salbrechter Johann  2155,45 Ktn
18 1734,72 FSC Turnau_1 Kammerhofer Josef  Tesch Siegfried  Votter Gerhard  2102,92 Stk
19 1723,84 FRA Wiener Neustadt_2 Ueblacker Hans Peter  Trimmel Hermann  Janowitsch Wolfgang  2141,06
20 1708,51 SFC Steyr_1 Koppler Alexander  Kastenhuber Rupert  Blumenschein Johann  1964,21
21 1702,94 FC Ferlach_1 Mak Andreas  Glanznig Wilfried  Cekoni Hutter Helmut  2039,75 Ktn
22 1657,00 FAS Wien_1 Hauser Dietmar  Pirker Herbert  Probst Guido  2006,89 W
23 1642,31 USFC Trieben_1 Muchitsch Werner  Stumpfl Tobias  Tomani Gerhard  1907,62 Stk
24 1622,25 KSV Kapfenberg_1 Ziegerhofer Herbert  Weingant Dietmar  Richter - Trummer Rupert  1920,32 Stk
25 1621,59 LSV Salzburg_1 Lorenz Günter  Baumgartner Robin  Treml Josef  2036,29 Sbg
26 1606,99 FTG-AFW_1 Hödl Bernhard  Koller Markus  Kudielka Viktor  1944,62 W
27 1600,52 SFG Villach_2 Moser Karl-heinz  Keuschnig Thomas  Gatternig Rudi  1713,30 Ktn
28 1595,04 SFC Lungau_1 Rausch Josef  Wieland Johann  Di Bora Peter  1761,23 Sbg
29 1587,30 ASKÖ FSC Weiz_1 Habersatter Georg  Mulle Tino  Henökl Michael  1659,31 Stk
30 1586,28 HFSG Grimming_1 Luidolt Werner  Humpl Bernd  Mentasti Johannes  1864,70 Stk
31 1574,71 HGSV_2 Tschanhenz Ewald  Kolb Sven  Fenkart Gert  2013,09 Vbg
32 1567,33 SMBC Kirchdorf/Micheldorf_2 Federlehner Alfred  Just Hubert  Miesbauer Robert  1745,72
33 1564,61 SFC Mariazell_1 Demmerer Heimo  Lasinger Kurt  Dietl Ernst  1877,39 Stk
34 1539,40 FSV Nötsch_2 Platner Manfred  Hohenwarter Erwin  Haas Manfred  1948,99 Ktn
35 1503,66 FSG Steir. Oberland_1 Reiter Burghart  Schmid Johann  Steinberger Walter  1657,90 Stk
36 1483,18 ASFC Leoben-Timmersdorf_1 Eibel Heinz  Herman Johannes  Irrenthaler Johann  1729,70 Stk
37 1478,65 SFC Ried_1 Aigner Thomas  Ketter Alexander  Heinrich Christian  1703,25
38 1467,73 Union Linz_1 Kopececk Harald  Banko Gerald  Windischbauer Gerhard  1716,55
39 1462,26 ASKÖ Flugsport-Wien_2 Türk Elmar  Paul Irmgard  Podivin Markus  1643,14 W
40 1442,17 AKAFLIEG Graz_1 Kirchner Karl Georg  Huber Michael  Sauer Erhard  1762,46 Stk
41 1437,09 FRA Wiener Neustadt_3 Zinnecker Robert  Augustin Dieter  Schachinger Michael  1731,06
42 1436,48 SMBC Kirchdorf/Micheldorf_3 Langeneder Christian  Strolz Martin  Felbermayr Thomas  1681,74
43 1418,65 ISV_3 Eder Sebastian  Lorenz Andreas  Prodinger Uwe  1663,72 T
44 1401,02 Hirter Flugsportclub_1 Tuna Otto  Leitgeb Armin  Karner Arnold  1598,52 Ktn
45 1397,17 LSV Salzburg_2 Spann Rüdiger  Strobl Josef  Jambor Friedrich  1636,00 Sbg
46 1365,59 FC Kufstein_2 Spyra Günter  Dunkl Guenter  Meier Josef  1561,47 T
47 1362,37 LFK Bruck/mur_1 Pinter Christian  Freudhofer Franz  Trieb Christian  1568,09 Stk
48 1340,24 SMBC Eferding_1 Artner Max  Achleitner Johannes  Hackl Christoph  1526,45
49 1322,12 Schärdinger Flieger Union_1 Eder F. Josef  Gstöttner Ernst  Stadler Rudolf  1644,56
50 1312,90 SFC Pinkafeld_1 Forcher Florian  Strobl Gregor  Lechner Christian  1350,27 Bgl
51 1308,85 SFC Ried_2 Schachinger Herbert  Lechner Fritz  Pumberger Thomas  1609,29
52 1282,03 Aero Veteranen Club_1 Fila Heinrich  Widmann Johann  Dick Sen. Georg  1624,42
53 1261,97 SFC Tulln_2 Reinsperger Christoph  Schelm Thomas  Niedl Erich  1425,65
54 1256,81 SMBC Kirchdorf/Micheldorf_4 Derntl Johann  Haunschmidt Thomas  Klugsberger Andreas  1464,28
55 1255,12 ISV_4 Wucherer Heinz  Furtschegger Tobias  Rainer Lukas  1453,89 T
56 1235,19 Steirische Flugsportunion_1 Rath Peter  Ortner Reinhold  Hochfellner Michael  1542,12 Stk
57 1227,76 SFG Villach_3 Hörig Christian  Delueg Heribert  Baumann Horst  1562,24 Ktn
58 1226,40 HGSV_3 Fenkart Gunther  Seidl Andreas  Fischbacher Gerhard  1456,57 Vbg
59 1199,44 FC St.Johann in Tirol_2 Brunner Sepp  Seiwald Hannes  Mussmann Reinhard  1454,71 T
60 1197,74 FRA Wiener Neustadt_4 Schmölzer Andreas  Faffelberger Othmar  Nemetz Norbert  1423,50
61 1197,07 ASKÖ Flugsport-Wien_3 Jütte Bastian  Haupt Stephan  Hynek Christian  1420,96 W
62 1186,37 ASKÖ FSC Weiz_2 Schallerl Harald  Bloder Peter  Riemer Christian  1249,30 Stk
63 1177,72 FSV Feldkirchen_2 Heimburger Gerhard  Huber Martin  Mayr Robert  1357,71 Ktn
64 1157,80 FSK Sturmvogel_1 Popodi Walter  Horcicka Vaclav  Romig Friedrich  1206,05
65 1148,28 FSV Nötsch_3 Zak Petr  Pock Wilhelm  Probst Bernhard  1345,62 Ktn
66 1103,79 Flugsportzentrum Tirol_2 Erlacher Hans-peter  Tanda Barnabas  Staud Oswald  1237,40 T
67 1096,20 KSV Kapfenberg_2 Mayerhofer Engelbert  Richter - Trummer Sepp  Gollnhuber Patrick  1132,68 Stk
68 1093,49 Union Linz_2 Siegl Horst  Böhm Gerhard  Wintersteiger Harald  1342,72
69 1085,22 FRA Wiener Neustadt_5 Hummel Ernst  Prodinger Ronald  Saumwald Gerhard  1249,02
70 1077,49 FTG-AFW_2 Schlifelner Harry  Schmaus Thomas  Demel Otto  1139,92 W
71 1067,24 ISV_5 Gutheinz Thomas  Plattner Werner  Krüger Hannes  1226,37 T
72 1066,65 Grazer SFV_1 Brunner Harald  Sommerauer Robert  Schmarda Michael  1214,19 Stk
73 1046,86 SVA Ausserfern Höfen_2 Knittel Peter  Quadflieg Christian  Schorr Wolfgang  1118,85 T
74 1041,00 USFC Krems_1 Stein Reinhard  Mayr Werner  Moser - Fürst Gerald  1170,18
75 1037,00 Hirter Flugsportclub_2 Remschnig Gustav  Kociper Fritz  Tengg Karl  1187,22 Ktn
76 1006,15 SFC Tulln_3 Schiffleithner Karl  Gorkiewicz Andreas  Schiffleithner Georg  1176,47
77 978,62 USFC Wörschach_2 Steger Erik  Gottsbacher Richard  Prugger Matthias  1107,69 Stk
78 951,03 KFC_1 Wrulich Winfried  Regensburger Harald  Pirker Harold  1133,27 Ktn
79 937,22 USFC Wien_1 Groh Alexander  Horill Anton  Heumesser Gottfried  1045,71 W
80 918,89 SFC Ried_3 Kitzmüller Klaus  Buchner Viktor  Aichriedler Martin  1039,16
81 916,92 FAS Wien_2 Jenny Markus  Gneist Martin  Fasching Walter  1071,17 W
82 906,12 FRA Wiener Neustadt_6 Platter Thomas  Pointl Peter  Kriz Michael  1043,63
83 903,63 ISV_6 Soratroi Ernst  Bloder Paul  Rimann Frank  1018,76 T
84 898,76 SFC Mariazell_2 Nolz Herbert  Kellner Friedrich  Eibenberger Josef  1074,64 Stk
85 874,69 SFC Pinkafeld_2 Traussnigg Rupert  Pack Gerald  Pferschy Heinz  980,06 Bgl
86 872,59 FSV Nötsch_4 Brandstätter Hubert  Pinter Gottfried  Buchacher Rudolf  1005,92 Ktn
87 870,90 ASFC Leoben-Timmersdorf_2 Holland Klaus  Großschädl Peter  Pribek Niclas  948,71 Stk
88 869,18 SFG Villach_4 Guldenbrein Leopold  Genser Daniel  Moritsch Walter  955,59 Ktn
89 867,03 Union Linz_3 Ladner Karl  Stelzer Reinhold  Rois Markus  888,93
90 866,20 FSV 2000 Stockerau_1 Höllerer Ferdinand  Janach Fritz  Reithofer Josef  983,50
91 828,10 ASKÖ Flugsport-Wien_4 Zach Karl  Reichl Alfred  Brandl Franz  902,38 W
92 820,47 AKAFLIEG Graz_2 Pirker Peter  Puxkandl Michael  Swoboda Norbert  837,38 Stk
93 809,09 ISV_7 Augustin Christof  Stackler Dr. Peter F.  Moser Christoph  851,51 T
94 805,84 USFC Wörschach_3 Ahorner Udo  Fraisl Rudi  Peyrer Peter Josef  966,45 Stk
95 805,68 ESV Amstetten_1 Sturm Michael  Kneidinger Rudolf  Brandstetter Christian  945,52
96 792,55 FC Kufstein_3 Kronester Walter  Plangger Johann  Heidegger Walter  841,87 T
97 784,36 Steirische Flugsportunion_2 Steiner Vic  Steiner Ela  Wagner Herwig  918,33 Stk
98 781,75 KLV-Wolfsberg_2 Kindermann Stephan  Mayr Alois  Macher Karl  859,80 Ktn
99 750,15 ASKÖ FSC Weiz_3 Brandl Erich  Helfer Thomas  Promitzer Thomas  774,58 Stk
100 707,40 LSV Salzburg_3 Baumgartner Richard  Steinmetz Rudolf  Dick Jun. Georg  784,90 Sbg
 
  135486,18   gewertete Gesamtleistung 157516,68  



powered by www.streckenflug.at