2017
(1.10.2016 - 30.9.2017)
  
 
 
 
Login
User
Passwort
Quicklinks
Fluganmeldung
Teilnehmeranmeldung
Flugzeuganmeldung
Nenngeld
Airspace Reporting Tool
Anfangsbuchstabe





Auswahl






Zeichenerklärung
bearbeiten
löschen
Foto
Nenngeld bezahlt
Nenngeld offen
Aeroclub bezahlt
Aeroclub offen
Links & Sponsoren









Impressum
Veranstalter:
Österreichischer Aeroclub
Sektion Segelflug
Prinz Eugen-Straße 12
1040 Wien
---
Durchführung:
Verein streckenflug.at
Hauptstrasse 69
2723 Muthmannsdorf
Teilnehmerliste (H)  
H& Ha Hb Hc Hd He Hf Hg Hh Hi Hj Hk Hl Hm Hn Ho Hp Hq Hr Hs Ht Hu Hv Hw Hx Hy Hz

H& 
1Johann Höller  SMBC Kirchdorf/MicheldorfFlüge
2Ferdinand Höllerer  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge

Ha 
top
3Martin Haas  Flugsportzentrum TirolTFlüge
4Stefan Haas  FSG Steir. OberlandStkFlüge
5Christoph Hackl  SMBC EferdingFlüge
6Reinhard Haggenmüller  FC St.Johann in TirolTFlüge
7Andy Haider  HFSG GrimmingStkFlüge 
8Robert Hannemann  LSV SalzburgSbgFlüge
9Olaf Hartmann  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge 
10Thomas Hasler  FSG Steir. OberlandStkFlüge 
11Clemens Haslinger  FC St.Johann in TirolTFlüge
12Stephan Haupt  ASKÖ Flugsport-WienWFlüge 
13Dietmar Hauser  FAS WienWFlüge 
14Johannes Hausmann  FSV NötschKtnFlüge 
15Kathrin Havemann  ASKÖ Flugsport-WienWFlüge

He 
top
16Stephan Hechenberger  ISVTFlüge 
17Stefan Heibl  Union LinzFlüge
18Christian Heinrich  SFC RiedFlüge 
19Thomas Helfer  ASKÖ FSC WeizStkFlüge 
20Michael Henökl  ASKÖ FSC WeizStkFlüge 
21Johannes Herman  ASFC Leoben-TimmersdorfStkFlüge
22Edgar Herrnstein  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge

Hi 
top
23Moritz Hilber  ISVTFlüge 
24Daniel Hingsamer  LSV SalzburgSbgFlüge
25Peter Hinteregger  KFCKtnFlüge 
26Markus Hinterreither  FAS WienWFlüge
27Rudolf Hirner  ASKÖ FSV LinzFlüge
28Angela Hirsch  ISVTFlüge
29Christoph Hitzenberger  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge

Ho 
top
30Roland Hoffelner  ASFC Leoben-TimmersdorfStkFlüge
31Friedrich Hofinger  SMBC Kirchdorf/MicheldorfFlüge
32Thomas Hofinger  SFC RiedFlüge
33Erwin Hohenwarter  FSV NötschKtnFlüge 
34Harald Holl  SFG VillachKtnFlüge 
35Siegfried Hollerer  AKAFLIEG GrazStkFlüge 
36Johannes Holzer  PhönixFlüge 
37Alois Holzknecht  ISVTFlüge
38Karl Holzmann  KSFV KlagenfurtKtnFlüge
39Christoph Hopfner  ASKÖ Flugsport-WienWFlüge 
40Anton Horill  USFC WienWFlüge
41Walter Horvath  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge
42Josef Hosner  Fliegerclub BussardFlüge

Hu 
top
43Luki Huber  USFC WörschachStkFlüge 
44Martin Huber  FSV FeldkirchenKtnFlüge
45Michael Huber  AKAFLIEG GrazStkFlüge
46Rudolf Huber  BSV Voith St. PöltenFlüge 
47Berndt Huss  FC FerlachKtnFlüge

Hy 
top
48Christian Hynek  ASKÖ Flugsport-WienWFlüge 
49Thomas Hynek  Flugschule ASKÖ WienWFlüge 


powered by www.streckenflug.at