2017
(1.10.2016 - 30.9.2017)
  
 
 
 
Login
User
Passwort
Quicklinks
Fluganmeldung
Teilnehmeranmeldung
Flugzeuganmeldung
Nenngeld
Airspace Reporting Tool
Anfangsbuchstabe





Auswahl






Zeichenerklärung
bearbeiten
löschen
Foto
Nenngeld bezahlt
Nenngeld offen
Aeroclub bezahlt
Aeroclub offen
Links & Sponsoren









Impressum
Veranstalter:
Österreichischer Aeroclub
Sektion Segelflug
Prinz Eugen-Straße 12
1040 Wien
---
Durchführung:
Verein streckenflug.at
Hauptstrasse 69
2723 Muthmannsdorf
Teilnehmerliste (K)  
K& Ka Kb Kc Kd Ke Kf Kg Kh Ki Kj Kk Kl Km Kn Ko Kp Kq Kr Ks Kt Ku Kv Kw Kx Ky Kz

K& 
1Alexander Kögl  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge 
2Eva Kögl  AeroclubWFlüge
3Helmut Köglbauer  SFC RiedFlüge 
4Julian Köllner  SFC FürstenfeldStkFlüge 
5August König  Union LinzFlüge
6Martin Kübler  Union LinzFlüge 

Ka 
top
7Andreas Kahlhammer  FC St.Johann in TirolTFlüge 
8Alfred Kainz  KLV-WolfsbergKtnFlüge
9Franz Kaiser  FTG-AFWWFlüge
10Peter Kalcher  SFC PinkafeldBglFlüge
11Reinhard Kammerhuber  SFC SteyrFlüge 
12Christian Kargl  KSV KapfenbergStkFlüge
13Michael Karl  SVA Ausserfern HöfenTFlüge
14Jürgen Kartnaller  HGSVVbgFlüge
15Rupert Kastenhuber  SFC SteyrFlüge

Ke 
top
16Friedrich Kellner  SFC MariazellStkFlüge
17Klaus Ketzer  FC KufsteinTFlüge

Ki 
top
18Gerhard Kienreich  SFC LungauSbgFlüge 
19Lukas Kirchberger  SFC MariazellStkFlüge
20Karl Georg Kirchner  AKAFLIEG GrazStkFlüge 
21Bernhard Kirnbauer  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge

Kl 
top
22Wolfgang Klatzer  FSV NötschKtnFlüge 
23Peter Klein  SFC RiedFlüge 
24Gernot Kleon  Flugsportzentrum TirolTFlüge
25Christian Klinger  Sportunion Fliegergruppe WeinviertelFlüge
26Michael Klopf  SFC TullnFlüge
27Horst Kluger  LFK Bruck/murStkFlüge
28Andreas Klugsberger  SMBC Kirchdorf/MicheldorfFlüge

Kn 
top
29Florian Knöbl  SFC TullnFlüge
30Ernst Knabl  KSV KapfenbergStkFlüge
31Clemens Knappert  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge
32Rudolf Kneidinger  ESV AmstettenFlüge 
33Peter Knittel  Segelflugverein Ausserfern (SVA)TFlüge
34Wolfgang Knoch  Steirische FlugsportunionStkFlüge

Ko 
top
35Michael Kober  FSG Steir. OberlandStkFlüge 
36Christoph Koch  SFC FürstenfeldStkFlüge 
37Fritz Kociper  Hirter FlugsportclubKtnFlüge 
38Reinhard Koeppner  ISVTFlüge 
39Robert Kohel  Union LinzFlüge 
40Erich Kohlenberger  Flugschule ASKÖ WienWFlüge
41Sven Kolb  HGSVVbgFlüge 
42Harald Kopececk  Union LinzFlüge 
43Robert Koruna  ISVTFlüge 

Kr 
top
44Dominik Kreil  SFC RiedFlüge 
45Erich Kreisl  Schärdinger Flieger UnionFlüge
46Wilhelm Kriechbaum  FC KufsteinTFlüge
47Michael Kriz  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge
48Karel Krobath  SFC TullnFlüge
49Johann Kroiß  Schärdinger Flieger UnionFlüge
50Bernhard Kroisenbacher  FSV NötschKtnFlüge
51Walter Kronester  FC KufsteinTFlüge
52Walter Kruml  Weiße Möve WelsFlüge
53Stefan Krummholz  USFC KremsFlüge 

Ku 
top
54Georg Kubasa  KSV KapfenbergStkFlüge 


powered by www.streckenflug.at