2017
(1.10.2016 - 30.9.2017)
  
 
 
 
Login
User
Passwort
Quicklinks
Fluganmeldung
Teilnehmeranmeldung
Flugzeuganmeldung
Nenngeld
Airspace Reporting Tool
Anfangsbuchstabe





Auswahl






Zeichenerklärung
bearbeiten
löschen
Foto
Nenngeld bezahlt
Nenngeld offen
Aeroclub bezahlt
Aeroclub offen
Links & Sponsoren









Impressum
Veranstalter:
Österreichischer Aeroclub
Sektion Segelflug
Prinz Eugen-Straße 12
1040 Wien
---
Durchführung:
Verein streckenflug.at
Hauptstrasse 69
2723 Muthmannsdorf
Teilnehmerliste (S)  
S& Sa Sb Sc Sd Se Sf Sg Sh Si Sj Sk Sl Sm Sn So Sp Sq Sr Ss St Su Sv Sw Sx Sy Sz

S& 
1Richard Söser  Schärdinger Flieger UnionFlüge

Sa 
top
2Gerhard Sageder  ASKÖ Flugsport-WienWFlüge 
3Franz Salomon  Steirische FlugsportunionStkFlüge
4Andreas Sandhöfner  FSK SturmvogelFlüge 
5Erhard Sauer  AKAFLIEG GrazStkFlüge 
6Erich Sauer  FG WaldviertelFlüge
7Gerhard Saumwald  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge 

Sc 
top
8Friedrich Schödl  FC KufsteinTFlüge
9Herbert Schachinger  SFC RiedFlüge 
10Michael Schachinger  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge 
11Michael Schachinger  SFC RiedFlüge
12Josef Schaffer  FSG Steir. OberlandStkFlüge 
13Thomas Schaffer  FSG Steir. OberlandStkFlüge 
14Christoph Schaller  FSV NötschKtnFlüge
15Harald Schallerl  ASKÖ FSC WeizStkFlüge 
16Christoph Scheer  KLV-WolfsbergKtnFlüge
17Josef Scheiber  SVA Ausserfern HöfenTFlüge 
18Harald Scheimzuber  Union LinzFlüge
19Thomas  Schelm   SFC TullnFlüge
20Michael Schenner  FTG-AFWWFlüge 
21Florian Scheu  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge
22Till Scheu  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge
23Georg Schiffleithner  SFC TullnFlüge
24Karl Schiffleithner  SFC TullnFlüge 
25Martin Schima  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge 
26Johannes Schlömmer  USFC WörschachStkFlüge
27Andrea Schlapbach  AeroclubWFlüge
28Harald Schlegl  ASKÖ FSC WeizStkFlüge
29Rudi Schlesinger  FC Linz ASVÖFlüge 
30Harry Schlifelner  FTG-AFWWFlüge
31Andreas Schmölzer  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge 
32Michael Schmarda  Grazer SFVStkFlüge
33Thomas Schmaus  FTG-AFWWFlüge
34Johann Schmid  FSG Steir. OberlandStkFlüge
35Werner Schnalzer  SFC FürstenfeldStkFlüge 
36Rudolf Schneider  ISVTFlüge 
37Sibylle Schneider  FSV NötschKtnFlüge 
38Thomas Schrentewein  Flugsportzentrum TirolTFlüge
39Markus Schriebl  AKAFLIEG GrazStkFlüge
40Gert Schuette  KFCKtnFlüge
41Mario Schupfer  USFC WörschachStkFlüge
42Martin Schwab  FG WaldviertelFlüge 
43Thomas Schwarz  SVA Ausserfern HöfenTFlüge
44Werner Schwarz  SFC MariazellStkFlüge
45Ernst Schweidler  Sportfliegergruppe YbbsFlüge
46Franz Schweiger  USFC KremsFlüge
47Gerhard Schweiger  SFC MariazellStkFlüge 
48Norman Schwetz  SMBC Kirchdorf/MicheldorfFlüge

Se 
top
49Gerda Seidl  AeroclubWFlüge
50Kurt Seiwald  Fliegerclub Lienzer DolomitenTFlüge 
51Christian Senn  Segelflugverein Ausserfern (SVA)TFlüge 

Si 
top
52Horst Siegl  Union LinzFlüge

So 
top
53Robert Sommerauer  Grazer SFVStkFlüge 
54Ernst Soratroi  ISVTFlüge

Sp 
top
55Knud Spörk  Grazer SFVStkFlüge 
56Rüdiger Spann  LSV SalzburgSbgFlüge
57Werner Sponer  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge

St 
top
58Rudolf Stadler  Union LinzFlüge 
59Ludwig Starkl  SFC TullnFlüge 
60Erik Steger  USFC WörschachStkFlüge
61Walter Steinberger  FSG Steir. OberlandStkFlüge
62Adalbert Steiner  Sportfliegergruppe YbbsFlüge
63Reinhold Stelzer  Union LinzFlüge 
64Martin Stessl  ASKÖ FSC WeizStkFlüge
65Günter Steurer  SFC MariazellStkFlüge
66Martin Stixenberger  Sportfliegergruppe YbbsFlüge 
67Andreas Stocker  ASKÖ Flugsport-WienWFlüge 
68Martin Stockinger  Sportfliegergruppe YbbsFlüge 
69Friedel Storka  SFC TullnFlüge
70Thomas Strausz  USFC WörschachStkFlüge
71Florian Strobl  FC St.Johann in TirolTFlüge 
72Josef Strobl  FC St.Johann in TirolTFlüge 
73Martin Strolz  SMBC Kirchdorf/MicheldorfFlüge 
74Tobias Stumpfl  Weiße Möve WelsFlüge 
75Michael Sturm  ESV AmstettenFlüge 
76Harald Sturmann  KLV-WolfsbergKtnFlüge

Su 
top
77Wltr Sunk  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge 
78Peter Suntinger  Fliegerclub Lienzer DolomitenTFlüge
79Eduard Supersperger  SMBC Kirchdorf/MicheldorfFlüge 

Sw 
top
80Norbert Swoboda  AKAFLIEG GrazStkFlüge


powered by www.streckenflug.at