2017
(1.10.2016 - 30.9.2017)
  
 
 
 
Login
User
Passwort
Quicklinks
Fluganmeldung
Teilnehmeranmeldung
Flugzeuganmeldung
Nenngeld
Airspace Reporting Tool
Anfangsbuchstabe





Auswahl






Zeichenerklärung
bearbeiten
löschen
Foto
Nenngeld bezahlt
Nenngeld offen
Aeroclub bezahlt
Aeroclub offen
Links & Sponsoren









Impressum
Veranstalter:
Österreichischer Aeroclub
Sektion Segelflug
Prinz Eugen-Straße 12
1040 Wien
---
Durchführung:
Verein streckenflug.at
Hauptstrasse 69
2723 Muthmannsdorf
Teilnehmerliste (alle Buchstaben)  
& A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A 
1Anton Achleitner  ASKÖ FSV LinzFlüge
2Christian Achleitner  FG WaldviertelFlüge 
3Guido Achleitner  FC St.Johann in TirolTFlüge
4Johannes Achleitner  SMBC EferdingFlüge 
5Sigi Achleitner  LSV Zell/SeeSbgFlüge
6Christian Aichinger  USFC TriebenStkFlüge
7Martin Aichriedler  SFC RiedFlüge
8Thomas Aigner  SFC RiedFlüge 
9Jakob Albrecht  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge
10Max Albrecht  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge
11Paul Altrichter  FG WaldviertelFlüge
12Werner Amann  HGSVVbgFlüge 
13Hans Andersen  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge
14Max Artner  ASKÖ FSV LinzFlüge 
15Rudi Artner  SMBC EferdingFlüge 
16Andreas Auer  Aerotechnik EisenstadtBglFlüge
17Andreas Auer  ISVTFlüge
18Gerold Auerbach  LSV SalzburgSbgFlüge 
19Dieter Augustin  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge 
20Adrian Aumayr  ASKÖ FSV LinzFlüge

B 
top
21Franz Bachmayer  FSV 2000 StockerauFlüge
22Gerald Banko  Union LinzFlüge 
23Christian Bauer  FC St.Johann in TirolTFlüge
24Daniel Bauer  HFSG HabichtFlüge 
25Jakob Bauer  Sportfliegergruppe YbbsFlüge
26Markus Bauer  SFC RiedFlüge
27Horst Baumann  SFG VillachKtnFlüge 
28Günther Baumgartner  Flugsportzentrum TirolTFlüge
29Benjamin Bay  SVA Ausserfern HöfenTFlüge 
30Leonhard Bender  SFC TullnFlüge
31Paul Bernhard  Steirische FlugsportunionStkFlüge 
32Josef Bertsch  ASKÖ FSC WeizStkFlüge
33Alexander Beyer  Weiße Möve WelsFlüge 
34Marco Bierbauer  SFC FürstenfeldStkFlüge
35Christian Binder  KSV KapfenbergStkFlüge
36Harald Binder  Wiener SFC 3 MövenWFlüge
37Peter Bloder  ASKÖ FSC WeizStkFlüge 
38Peter-Paul Bloder  ISVTFlüge 
39Mathias Blumberger  FSK SturmvogelFlüge
40Daniel Botz  ASKÖ Flugsport-WienWFlüge 
41Jan Braeuer  KSV KapfenbergStkFlüge 
42Andreas Brandner  Sportfliegergruppe YbbsFlüge 
43Hubert Brandstätter  FSV NötschKtnFlüge
44Sandra Brandstetter  Union LinzFlüge 
45Reinhard Brantner  FSG Steir. OberlandStkFlüge
46Klaus Brunhuemer  Schärdinger Flieger UnionFlüge
47Harald Brunner  Grazer SFVStkFlüge 
48Hermann Bucher  FSV 2000 StockerauFlüge
49Werner Buchner  KFCKtnFlüge

C 
top
50Helmut Cekoni Hutter  FC FerlachKtnFlüge

D 
top
51Paul Daim  FG WaldviertelFlüge 
52Stefan Delfs  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge
53Heribert Delueg  SFC FürstenfeldStkFlüge
54Otto Demel  FTG-AFWWFlüge
55Heimo Demmerer  SFC MariazellStkFlüge 
56Johann Derntl  SMBC Kirchdorf/MicheldorfFlüge
57Peter Di Bora  SFC LungauSbgFlüge 
58Ernst Dietl  SFC MariazellStkFlüge
59Kurt Dobrovz  Flugsportzentrum TirolTFlüge 
60Thomas Dvorak  ASKÖ Flugsport-WienWFlüge 

E 
top
61F. Josef Eder  Schärdinger Flieger UnionFlüge 
62Franz Eder  SMBC Kirchdorf/MicheldorfFlüge
63Karl-Heinz Eder  Institut für TrainingswesenWFlüge
64Manuela Eder  ISVTFlüge
65Sebastian Eder  Schärdinger Flieger UnionFlüge 
66Thomas Egger  ISVTFlüge
67Heinz Eibel  ASFC Leoben-TimmersdorfStkFlüge
68Josef Eibenberger  SFC MariazellStkFlüge 
69Günter Eichhorn  USFC KremsFlüge
70Christian Eingang  USFC TriebenStkFlüge
71Hermann Eingang  USFC TriebenStkFlüge
72Rupert Emsenhuber  BSV Voith St. PöltenFlüge
73Christoph Epe  FC KufsteinTFlüge
74Hanno Essl  FTG-AFWWFlüge

F 
top
75Fritz Föttinger  SFK SalzkammergutFlüge
76Wolfgang Falkensammer  FSV FeldkirchenKtnFlüge
77Kurt Fasch  FSK SturmvogelFlüge
78Walter Fasching  FAS WienWFlüge
79Arnold Fauner  AKAFLIEG GrazStkFlüge
80Alfred Federlehner  SMBC Kirchdorf/MicheldorfFlüge 
81Konrad Feichter  FSV FeldkirchenKtnFlüge
82Markus Feierl  FSG Steir. OberlandStkFlüge
83Daniel Feilmeier  Union LinzFlüge
84Leopold Felbermayr  SMBC Kirchdorf/MicheldorfFlüge
85Thomas Felbermayr  SMBC Kirchdorf/MicheldorfFlüge 
86Birgit Feltl  Institut für TrainingswesenWFlüge
87Stephan Feltl  Institut für TrainingswesenWFlüge
88Gert Fenkart  HGSVVbgFlüge
89Gunther Fenkart  HGSVVbgFlüge 
90Walter Fiel  ASKÖ Flugsport-WienWFlüge
91Heinrich Fila  FSV NötschKtnFlüge
92Dietmar Fink  ASKÖ FSC WeizStkFlüge
93Benjamin Fischer  AKAFLIEG GrazStkFlüge
94Raoul Flicker  SFC TullnFlüge
95Florian Forcher  SFC PinkafeldBglFlüge
96Florian Forsthuber  Union LinzFlüge
97Matthias Fradl  ASKÖ Flugsport-WienWFlüge
98Rudi Fraisl  Flugring Zell am SeeSbgFlüge
99Johann Frauenschuh  LSV SalzburgSbgFlüge
100Franz Freudhofer  LFK Bruck/murStkFlüge
101Herbert Friedrich  HGC-Stmk, St.RadegundStkFlüge
102Johann  Frommer  LSV Zell/SeeSbgFlüge 
103Robert Frossard  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge
104Peter Fuchs  SFC MariazellStkFlüge 
105Willi Fuchs  USFC KremsFlüge
106Michael Furtner  OMV SportflugWFlüge
107Tobias Furtschegger  ISVTFlüge 

G 
top
108Benedict Göksun  LSV Zell/SeeSbgFlüge
109Julia Götz  ASKÖ Flugsport-WienWFlüge
110Silvester Gabalier  FSV FeldkirchenKtnFlüge
111Max Gadermayr  SFC LungauSbgFlüge 
112Wolfgang Gadermayr  SFC LungauSbgFlüge
113Michael Gaisbacher  Steirische FlugsportunionStkFlüge 
114Günter Gaisbauer  Union LinzFlüge
115Florian Galler  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge 
116Arno Gasteiger  FC St.Johann in TirolTFlüge 
117Aldo Gentilini  FC FerlachKtnFlüge
118Walter Gentilini  KSFV KlagenfurtKtnFlüge
119Wolfgang Glanz  USFC WienWFlüge 
120Wilfried Glanznig  FC FerlachKtnFlüge
121Wolfgang Glatz  SFC FürstenfeldStkFlüge
122Hugo Gold  FRA WienWFlüge
123Richard Gottsbacher  USFC WörschachStkFlüge 
124Paul Gröblacher  FC St.Johann in TirolTFlüge
125Klemens Grabner  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge
126Vinzenz Grabner  USFC WörschachStkFlüge
127Peter Großschädl  ASFC Leoben-TimmersdorfStkFlüge 
128Bernhard Groeger  FC KufsteinTFlüge 
129Alexander Groh  USFC WienWFlüge
130Christian Gruber  FC KufsteinTFlüge 
131Rudolf Gruber  SFC TullnFlüge
132Stefan Gruber  SFC LungauSbgFlüge
133Gerhard Grubhofer  ASKÖ FSV LinzFlüge 
134Ernst Gstöttner  Schärdinger Flieger UnionFlüge
135Leopold Guldenbrein  SFG VillachKtnFlüge
136Markus Gusenleitner  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge 
137Thomas Gutheinz  ISVTFlüge 
138Manuel Györkös  KSV KapfenbergStkFlüge 

H 
top
139Johann Höller  SMBC Kirchdorf/MicheldorfFlüge
140Ferdinand Höllerer  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge
141Martin Haas  Flugsportzentrum TirolTFlüge
142Stefan Haas  FSG Steir. OberlandStkFlüge
143Christoph Hackl  SMBC EferdingFlüge
144Reinhard Haggenmüller  FC St.Johann in TirolTFlüge
145Andy Haider  HFSG GrimmingStkFlüge 
146Robert Hannemann  LSV SalzburgSbgFlüge
147Olaf Hartmann  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge 
148Thomas Hasler  FSG Steir. OberlandStkFlüge 
149Clemens Haslinger  FC St.Johann in TirolTFlüge
150Stephan Haupt  ASKÖ Flugsport-WienWFlüge 
151Dietmar Hauser  FAS WienWFlüge 
152Johannes Hausmann  FSV NötschKtnFlüge 
153Kathrin Havemann  ASKÖ Flugsport-WienWFlüge
154Stephan Hechenberger  ISVTFlüge 
155Stefan Heibl  Union LinzFlüge
156Christian Heinrich  SFC RiedFlüge 
157Thomas Helfer  ASKÖ FSC WeizStkFlüge 
158Michael Henökl  ASKÖ FSC WeizStkFlüge 
159Johannes Herman  ASFC Leoben-TimmersdorfStkFlüge
160Edgar Herrnstein  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge
161Moritz Hilber  ISVTFlüge 
162Daniel Hingsamer  LSV SalzburgSbgFlüge
163Peter Hinteregger  KFCKtnFlüge 
164Markus Hinterreither  FAS WienWFlüge
165Rudolf Hirner  ASKÖ FSV LinzFlüge
166Angela Hirsch  ISVTFlüge
167Christoph Hitzenberger  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge
168Roland Hoffelner  ASFC Leoben-TimmersdorfStkFlüge
169Friedrich Hofinger  SMBC Kirchdorf/MicheldorfFlüge
170Thomas Hofinger  SFC RiedFlüge
171Erwin Hohenwarter  FSV NötschKtnFlüge 
172Harald Holl  SFG VillachKtnFlüge 
173Siegfried Hollerer  AKAFLIEG GrazStkFlüge 
174Johannes Holzer  PhönixFlüge 
175Alois Holzknecht  ISVTFlüge
176Karl Holzmann  KSFV KlagenfurtKtnFlüge
177Christoph Hopfner  ASKÖ Flugsport-WienWFlüge 
178Anton Horill  USFC WienWFlüge
179Walter Horvath  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge
180Josef Hosner  Fliegerclub BussardFlüge
181Luki Huber  USFC WörschachStkFlüge 
182Martin Huber  FSV FeldkirchenKtnFlüge
183Michael Huber  AKAFLIEG GrazStkFlüge
184Rudolf Huber  BSV Voith St. PöltenFlüge 
185Berndt Huss  FC FerlachKtnFlüge
186Christian Hynek  ASKÖ Flugsport-WienWFlüge 
187Thomas Hynek  Flugschule ASKÖ WienWFlüge 

J 
top
188Johann Jäger  KLV-WolfsbergKtnFlüge
189Wolfgang Jagersberger  HFSG GrimmingStkFlüge
190Jan Jagiello  HGSVVbgFlüge 
191Helmut Jan  KSV KapfenbergStkFlüge 
192Fritz Janach  FSV 2000 StockerauFlüge
193Wolfgang Janowitsch  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge
194Daniel Jauernig  KLV-WolfsbergKtnFlüge
195Hubert Just  SMBC Kirchdorf/MicheldorfFlüge

K 
top
196Alexander Kögl  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge 
197Eva Kögl  AeroclubWFlüge
198Helmut Köglbauer  SFC RiedFlüge 
199Julian Köllner  SFC FürstenfeldStkFlüge 
200August König  Union LinzFlüge
201Martin Kübler  Union LinzFlüge 
202Andreas Kahlhammer  FC St.Johann in TirolTFlüge 
203Alfred Kainz  KLV-WolfsbergKtnFlüge
204Franz Kaiser  FTG-AFWWFlüge
205Peter Kalcher  SFC PinkafeldBglFlüge
206Reinhard Kammerhuber  SFC SteyrFlüge 
207Christian Kargl  KSV KapfenbergStkFlüge
208Michael Karl  SVA Ausserfern HöfenTFlüge
209Jürgen Kartnaller  HGSVVbgFlüge
210Rupert Kastenhuber  SFC SteyrFlüge
211Friedrich Kellner  SFC MariazellStkFlüge
212Klaus Ketzer  FC KufsteinTFlüge
213Gerhard Kienreich  SFC LungauSbgFlüge 
214Lukas Kirchberger  SFC MariazellStkFlüge
215Karl Georg Kirchner  AKAFLIEG GrazStkFlüge 
216Bernhard Kirnbauer  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge
217Wolfgang Klatzer  FSV NötschKtnFlüge 
218Peter Klein  SFC RiedFlüge 
219Gernot Kleon  Flugsportzentrum TirolTFlüge
220Christian Klinger  Sportunion Fliegergruppe WeinviertelFlüge
221Michael Klopf  SFC TullnFlüge
222Horst Kluger  LFK Bruck/murStkFlüge
223Andreas Klugsberger  SMBC Kirchdorf/MicheldorfFlüge
224Florian Knöbl  SFC TullnFlüge
225Ernst Knabl  KSV KapfenbergStkFlüge
226Clemens Knappert  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge
227Rudolf Kneidinger  ESV AmstettenFlüge 
228Peter Knittel  Segelflugverein Ausserfern (SVA)TFlüge
229Wolfgang Knoch  Steirische FlugsportunionStkFlüge
230Michael Kober  FSG Steir. OberlandStkFlüge 
231Christoph Koch  SFC FürstenfeldStkFlüge 
232Fritz Kociper  Hirter FlugsportclubKtnFlüge 
233Reinhard Koeppner  ISVTFlüge 
234Robert Kohel  Union LinzFlüge 
235Erich Kohlenberger  Flugschule ASKÖ WienWFlüge
236Sven Kolb  HGSVVbgFlüge 
237Harald Kopececk  Union LinzFlüge 
238Robert Koruna  ISVTFlüge 
239Dominik Kreil  SFC RiedFlüge 
240Erich Kreisl  Schärdinger Flieger UnionFlüge
241Wilhelm Kriechbaum  FC KufsteinTFlüge
242Michael Kriz  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge
243Karel Krobath  SFC TullnFlüge
244Johann Kroiß  Schärdinger Flieger UnionFlüge
245Bernhard Kroisenbacher  FSV NötschKtnFlüge
246Walter Kronester  FC KufsteinTFlüge
247Walter Kruml  Weiße Möve WelsFlüge
248Stefan Krummholz  USFC KremsFlüge 
249Georg Kubasa  KSV KapfenbergStkFlüge 

L 
top
250Herbert Lackner  ASKÖ FSV LinzFlüge
251Karl Ladner  Union LinzFlüge
252Christian Langeneder  SMBC Kirchdorf/MicheldorfFlüge
253Rene Lanthaler  ISVTFlüge 
254Kurt Lasinger  SFC MariazellStkFlüge 
255Christian Lechner  SFC PinkafeldBglFlüge
256Fritz Lechner  SFC RiedFlüge 
257Johann Lehner  HFSG HabichtFlüge
258Valentin Zander Leibetseder  FC FerlachKtnFlüge
259Christoph Leitgeb  Steirische FlugsportunionStkFlüge
260Thomas Armin Leitgeb  Hirter FlugsportclubKtnFlüge 
261Bernhard Leitner  ISVTFlüge 
262Simon Lemmerer  HFSG GrimmingStkFlüge 
263Bruno Lenzhofer  FSV NötschKtnFlüge
264Markus Lewandowski  ISVTFlüge 
265Herbert Liess  FSV 2000 StockerauFlüge 
266Michaela Lindorfer  USFC TriebenStkFlüge 
267Helmut Lindpointner  ASVÖ Linz OstFlüge
268Harald Lixl  SMBC Kirchdorf/MicheldorfFlüge
269Günter Lorenz  LSV SalzburgSbgFlüge
270Andreas Lutz  SFC RiedFlüge

M 
top
271Günter Müller  Union LinzFlüge
272Harald Müller  FSV NötschKtnFlüge 
273Fabian Madl  SFC RiedFlüge
274Peter  Mair  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge
275Martin Marchart  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge
276Markus Marchhart  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge 
277Thomas Marlovits  SFC FürstenfeldStkFlüge
278Bernhard Maruschek   KLV-WolfsbergKtnFlüge
279Kurt Matheis  SFC RiedFlüge 
280Herbert Matschi  Weiße Möve WelsFlüge
281Michael Maurer  USFC TriebenStkFlüge 
282Robert Mayer  ASKÖ Flugsport-WienWFlüge 
283Engelbert Mayerhofer  KSV KapfenbergStkFlüge
284Gerhard Mayerhofer  HFSG HabichtFlüge
285Marianne Mayerhofer  HFSG HabichtFlüge
286Werner Mayr  USFC KremsFlüge
287Alexander Mayrböck  SFC RiedFlüge 
288Ferdinand Mayrhofer  SFC MariazellStkFlüge
289Wolfgang Mazoch  ASFC Leoben-TimmersdorfStkFlüge
290Laszlo Medgyesi  Hirter FlugsportclubKtnFlüge
291Norbert Meindlhumer  ASKÖ FSV LinzFlüge
292Christian Melzer  FSV NötschKtnFlüge 
293Helmut Mennel  HGSVVbgFlüge
294Michael Mierswa  SFC RiedFlüge
295Robert Miesbauer  SMBC Kirchdorf/MicheldorfFlüge 
296Walter Mitterbacher  FSV FeldkirchenKtnFlüge
297Norbert Modritsch  FSV FeldkirchenKtnFlüge
298Siegfried Morbitzer  SFC TullnFlüge
299Walter Moritsch  SFG VillachKtnFlüge
300Hansjoerg Moser  FC St.Johann in TirolTFlüge 
301Kurt Moser  Hirter FlugsportclubKtnFlüge
302Gerald Moser - Fürst  USFC KremsFlüge 
303Johannes Mrazek  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge 
304Werner Muchitsch  Steirische FlugsportunionStkFlüge
305Josef Muckenhumer  SMBC EferdingFlüge
306Tino Mulle  ASKÖ FSC WeizStkFlüge 
307Peter Mungenast  HGSVVbgFlüge

N 
top
308Stefan Nestelbacher  FSG Steir. OberlandStkFlüge
309Mario Neumann  ASKÖ Flugsport-WienWFlüge
310Erich Niedl  SFC TullnFlüge
311Herbert Nolz  SFC MariazellStkFlüge 

O 
top
312Wolfgang Oppelmayer  SFG SpitzerbergFlüge
313Karl Ortner  SMBC Kirchdorf/MicheldorfFlüge 
314Elias Otter  USFC WörschachStkFlüge 

P 
top
315Jakob Pühringer  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge 
316Gerald Pack  SFC PinkafeldBglFlüge
317Josef Pannagl  ASKÖ Flugsport-WienWFlüge 
318Irmgard Paul  ASKÖ Flugsport-WienWFlüge 
319Nikolaus Paulweber  ISVTFlüge
320Georg Pehn  Sportfliegergruppe YbbsFlüge 
321Siegfried Perner  SFC LungauSbgFlüge 
322Peter Josef Peyrer  USFC WörschachStkFlüge 
323Martin Pichler  Hirter FlugsportclubKtnFlüge
324Gottfried Pinter  FSV NötschKtnFlüge
325Franz Pirker  KLV-WolfsbergKtnFlüge
326Peter Pirker  AKAFLIEG GrazStkFlüge
327Thomas Pitterl  Fliegerclub Lienzer DolomitenTFlüge
328Manfred Platner  FSV NötschKtnFlüge
329Peter Platzer  FC Linz ASVÖFlüge
330Wilhelm Pock  FSV NötschKtnFlüge
331Markus Podivin  ASKÖ Flugsport-WienWFlüge 
332Armin Poellitzer  SFC LungauSbgFlüge 
333Peter Pointl  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge 
334Dietmar Poll  Institut für TrainingswesenWFlüge
335Bernhard Pomberger  KSV KapfenbergStkFlüge
336Walter Popodi  FSK SturmvogelFlüge 
337Klaus Porod  FSV FeldkirchenKtnFlüge
338Erhard Prechelmacher  FTG-AFWWFlüge
339Toni Prieler  Flugsportzentrum TirolTFlüge 
340Günther Pritz  SFC LungauSbgFlüge
341Bernhard Probst  FSV NötschKtnFlüge
342Uwe Prodinger  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge
343Matthias Prugger  USFC WörschachStkFlüge 
344Daniel Puttinger  Schärdinger Flieger UnionFlüge
345Klaus Putz  LFK Bruck/murStkFlüge

R 
top
346Stefan Rabensteiner  Steirische FlugsportunionStkFlüge
347Christian  Raith  LFK Bruck/murStkFlüge
348Roland Rampitsch  KLV-WolfsbergKtnFlüge
349Joachim Ranseder  Weiße Möve WelsFlüge
350Lukas Ranseder  Schärdinger Flieger UnionFlüge
351Norbert Junior Ranseder  Schärdinger Flieger UnionFlüge 
352Norbert Sen. Ranseder  Schärdinger Flieger UnionFlüge
353Werner Rappold  SMBC Kirchdorf/MicheldorfFlüge
354Peter Rath  Steirische FlugsportunionStkFlüge
355Erwin Ratzinger  SFC RiedFlüge 
356Josef Rausch  SFC LungauSbgFlüge 
357Marco Rauter  KSV KapfenbergStkFlüge
358Alfred Reichl  ASKÖ Flugsport-WienWFlüge
359Christoph Reinsperger  SFC TullnFlüge
360Burghart Reiter  FSG Steir. OberlandStkFlüge
361Josef Reithofer  FSV 2000 StockerauFlüge 
362Peter Reithofer  ASKÖ FSC WeizStkFlüge 
363Gustav Remschnig  Hirter FlugsportclubKtnFlüge 
364Eduard Retschitzegger  USFC TriebenStkFlüge
365Herbert Richter  FRA WienWFlüge
366Rupert Richter- Trummer  KSV KapfenbergStkFlüge 
367David Richter-trummer  ISVTFlüge 
368Paul Riedl  Union LinzFlüge 
369Romedius Riedler  SMBC Kirchdorf/MicheldorfFlüge
370Sebastian Riefenthaler  SFG VillachKtnFlüge 
371Michael Rohrbeck  FG WaldviertelFlüge 
372Markus Rois  Union LinzFlüge 
373Friedrich Romig  FSK SturmvogelFlüge 
374Lukas Rosner  ISVTFlüge
375Siegfried Rossmann  AKAFLIEG GrazStkFlüge 
376Sören Rossow  ASKÖ Flugsport-WienWFlüge 
377Christian Ruprechter  BSV Voith St. PöltenFlüge

S 
top
378Richard Söser  Schärdinger Flieger UnionFlüge
379Gerhard Sageder  ASKÖ Flugsport-WienWFlüge 
380Franz Salomon  Steirische FlugsportunionStkFlüge
381Andreas Sandhöfner  FSK SturmvogelFlüge 
382Erhard Sauer  AKAFLIEG GrazStkFlüge 
383Erich Sauer  FG WaldviertelFlüge
384Gerhard Saumwald  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge 
385Friedrich Schödl  FC KufsteinTFlüge
386Herbert Schachinger  SFC RiedFlüge 
387Michael Schachinger  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge 
388Michael Schachinger  SFC RiedFlüge
389Josef Schaffer  FSG Steir. OberlandStkFlüge 
390Thomas Schaffer  FSG Steir. OberlandStkFlüge 
391Christoph Schaller  FSV NötschKtnFlüge
392Harald Schallerl  ASKÖ FSC WeizStkFlüge 
393Christoph Scheer  KLV-WolfsbergKtnFlüge
394Josef Scheiber  SVA Ausserfern HöfenTFlüge 
395Harald Scheimzuber  Union LinzFlüge
396Thomas  Schelm   SFC TullnFlüge
397Michael Schenner  FTG-AFWWFlüge 
398Florian Scheu  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge
399Till Scheu  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge
400Georg Schiffleithner  SFC TullnFlüge
401Karl Schiffleithner  SFC TullnFlüge 
402Martin Schima  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge 
403Johannes Schlömmer  USFC WörschachStkFlüge
404Andrea Schlapbach  AeroclubWFlüge
405Harald Schlegl  ASKÖ FSC WeizStkFlüge
406Rudi Schlesinger  FC Linz ASVÖFlüge 
407Harry Schlifelner  FTG-AFWWFlüge
408Andreas Schmölzer  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge 
409Michael Schmarda  Grazer SFVStkFlüge
410Thomas Schmaus  FTG-AFWWFlüge
411Johann Schmid  FSG Steir. OberlandStkFlüge
412Werner Schnalzer  SFC FürstenfeldStkFlüge 
413Rudolf Schneider  ISVTFlüge 
414Sibylle Schneider  FSV NötschKtnFlüge 
415Thomas Schrentewein  Flugsportzentrum TirolTFlüge
416Markus Schriebl  AKAFLIEG GrazStkFlüge
417Gert Schuette  KFCKtnFlüge
418Mario Schupfer  USFC WörschachStkFlüge
419Martin Schwab  FG WaldviertelFlüge 
420Thomas Schwarz  SVA Ausserfern HöfenTFlüge
421Werner Schwarz  SFC MariazellStkFlüge
422Ernst Schweidler  Sportfliegergruppe YbbsFlüge
423Franz Schweiger  USFC KremsFlüge
424Gerhard Schweiger  SFC MariazellStkFlüge 
425Norman Schwetz  SMBC Kirchdorf/MicheldorfFlüge
426Gerda Seidl  AeroclubWFlüge
427Kurt Seiwald  Fliegerclub Lienzer DolomitenTFlüge 
428Christian Senn  Segelflugverein Ausserfern (SVA)TFlüge 
429Horst Siegl  Union LinzFlüge
430Robert Sommerauer  Grazer SFVStkFlüge 
431Ernst Soratroi  ISVTFlüge
432Knud Spörk  Grazer SFVStkFlüge 
433Rüdiger Spann  LSV SalzburgSbgFlüge
434Werner Sponer  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge
435Rudolf Stadler  Union LinzFlüge 
436Ludwig Starkl  SFC TullnFlüge 
437Erik Steger  USFC WörschachStkFlüge
438Walter Steinberger  FSG Steir. OberlandStkFlüge
439Adalbert Steiner  Sportfliegergruppe YbbsFlüge
440Reinhold Stelzer  Union LinzFlüge 
441Martin Stessl  ASKÖ FSC WeizStkFlüge
442Günter Steurer  SFC MariazellStkFlüge
443Martin Stixenberger  Sportfliegergruppe YbbsFlüge 
444Andreas Stocker  ASKÖ Flugsport-WienWFlüge 
445Martin Stockinger  Sportfliegergruppe YbbsFlüge 
446Friedel Storka  SFC TullnFlüge
447Thomas Strausz  USFC WörschachStkFlüge
448Florian Strobl  FC St.Johann in TirolTFlüge 
449Josef Strobl  FC St.Johann in TirolTFlüge 
450Martin Strolz  SMBC Kirchdorf/MicheldorfFlüge 
451Tobias Stumpfl  Weiße Möve WelsFlüge 
452Michael Sturm  ESV AmstettenFlüge 
453Harald Sturmann  KLV-WolfsbergKtnFlüge
454Wltr Sunk  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge 
455Peter Suntinger  Fliegerclub Lienzer DolomitenTFlüge
456Eduard Supersperger  SMBC Kirchdorf/MicheldorfFlüge 
457Norbert Swoboda  AKAFLIEG GrazStkFlüge

T 
top
458Bernhard Tödtling  SFC FürstenfeldStkFlüge 
459Elmar Türk  ASKÖ Flugsport-WienWFlüge 
460Jürgen Türk  USFC KremsFlüge
461Felix Moritz Tauscher  ISVTFlüge
462Stephan Tauschmann  ASKÖ FSC WeizStkFlüge 
463Karl Tengg  Hirter FlugsportclubKtnFlüge
464Siegfried Tesch  FSC TurnauStkFlüge 
465Gerhard Tomani  USFC TriebenStkFlüge 
466Josef Treml  LSV SalzburgSbgFlüge
467Christian Trieb Hasenberger  LFK Bruck/murStkFlüge
468Hermann Trimmel  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge 
469Heinz Tripolt  FSV FeldkirchenKtnFlüge
470Andreas Trost  ASKÖ Flugsport-WienWFlüge 
471Guenther Tschabuschnig  SFG VillachKtnFlüge 
472Martin Tscherner  AKAFLIEG GrazStkFlüge
473Rene Tschofenig  SFG VillachKtnFlüge
474Thomas Tschofenig  FSV NötschKtnFlüge

U 
top
475Hans Peter Ueblacker  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge
476Michael Umgeher  ASFC Leoben-TimmersdorfStkFlüge
477Horst Urban  SFC TullnFlüge

V 
top
478Gerhard Votter  FSC TurnauStkFlüge

W 
top
479Herwig Wagner  Steirische FlugsportunionStkFlüge 
480Klaus Wagner  FC Linz ASVÖFlüge 
481Lukas Wakolbinger  SMBC EferdingFlüge 
482Ingo Walch  Flugsportzentrum TirolTFlüge 
483Bernhard Wallner  ASKÖ FSV LinzFlüge 
484Rainer Wanko  FG WaldviertelFlüge
485Andrea Wartlsteiner  FC KufsteinTFlüge 
486Walter Wartlsteiner  FC KufsteinTFlüge 
487Manfred Wassipaul  FRA WienWFlüge
488Dietmar Weingant  KSV KapfenbergStkFlüge 
489Christian Weirather  SVA Ausserfern HöfenTFlüge 
490Birgit Weis  ISVTFlüge
491Peter Weissacher  Alpine Segelflugschule Zell am SeeSbgFlüge
492Tobias Welsch  FAS WienWFlüge
493Werner Weninger  FSC TurnauStkFlüge 
494Mathias Wersonig  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge
495Johann Widmann  Aero Veteranen ClubFlüge 
496Johann Wieland  SFC LungauSbgFlüge 
497Reinhard Wieser  SMBC Kirchdorf/MicheldorfFlüge
498Michael Wiesinger  ASKÖ FSV LinzFlüge
499Alexander Wilkie  SFC TullnFlüge
500Gerhard Windischbauer  Union LinzFlüge
501Stephan Wirgler  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge 
502Philipp Wittwer  HGSVVbgFlüge 
503Marco Wohlmuther  ASFC Leoben-TimmersdorfStkFlüge
504Martin Wolf  FSV NötschKtnFlüge 
505Andreas Wolfsgruber  USFC GrazStkFlüge 
506Udo Worf  KSV KapfenbergStkFlüge
507Winfried Wrulich  FSV NötschKtnFlüge 
508Jürgen Wulz  Hirter FlugsportclubKtnFlüge

Z 
top
509Karl Zach  ASKÖ Flugsport-WienWFlüge 
510Leonhard Zacharias  ISVTFlüge
511Gerhard Zahnt  Schärdinger Flieger UnionFlüge
512Peter Zdesar  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge
513Franz Zehetbauer  SMBC EferdingFlüge
514Herbert Ziegerhofer  ASFC Leoben-TimmersdorfStkFlüge 
515Wilfried Zimmermann  USFC TriebenStkFlüge 
516Wolfgang Zimmermann  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge 
517Markus Zingerle  ISVTFlüge 
518Robert Zinnecker  FRA Wiener NeustadtFlüge 
519Daniel Zirngast  ASKÖ FSC WeizStkFlüge


powered by www.streckenflug.at